Jhonny Portoghese Rovigo Boy 3382516904
Sandro X Vibo Valentia Boy 3714123657
James Xxl Agrigento Boy 3508839543
Igor Gaucho San Paolo Boy 005511995420753
Yuri Baiano Berlino Boy 3883060062
Renbri Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521992186942
Rodrigo Ferraz Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521968492430












